CurrencyWallet TypeExchange RateMerchant Rate
BDTE-Wallet31.030029.9000
IDRBank4330.00004320.0000
IDRE-Wallet4330.00004320.0000
MMKE-Wallet976.0000976.0000
PHPE-Wallet15.37000.0000
VNDBank6320.00006320.0000
INRBank23.190023.1900
Today rate
31.0300 4330.0000